Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+-Transceiver-Modul - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - für P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Hersteller Intel
Hersteller-Nr E10GSFPSR
New CHF
  • Lieferzeit: 2-3 Tage
CHF 143.00
CHF 132.78 exkl.

Date added: 2014-08-28 19:07:42 / SID: 1046821 / DID: 2702459