Zyxel

Fiber Cable LC-LC 2 Meter Duplex Multimode 50/125uM NMS

Hersteller ZyXEL
Hersteller-Nr 4530
New CHF
  • Lieferzeit: 3-4 Tage
Listenpreis: CHF 42.05
Ersparnis: -60%
CHF 17.00
CHF 15.78 exkl.
Fiber Cable LC-LC 2 Meter Duplex Multimode 50/125uM NMS

Date added: 2008-03-04 08:50:22 / SID: 354693 / DID: 2690222