3PAR SS 7200c 2-N Storage Base

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer# E7X67A
New CHF
  • Next possible delivery date: Oct 6, 2017
CHF 15696.00
CHF 14533.33 excl.
3PAR SS 7200c 2-N Storage Base

Warranty extension

E-Care Pack, Storage Training StoreOnce B6200 E-Care Pack, Storage Training StoreOnce B6200 CHF 1140.00
CHF 1055.56 excl.

Cable (17 )

HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 287.00
CHF 265.74 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 235.00
CHF 217.59 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 175.00
CHF 162.04 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 124.00
CHF 114.81 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 97.00
CHF 89.81 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 92.00
CHF 85.19 excl.
HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7.6 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for Color LaserJet 2820, CM1312nfi MFP HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7.6 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for Color LaserJet 2820, CM1312nfi MFP CHF 11.00
CHF 10.19 excl.
HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 4.3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for HP Switch 25XX; Color LaserJet CM1312; LaserJet Pro 100, 200; TopShot LaserJet Pro M275 HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 4.3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for HP Switch 25XX; Color LaserJet CM1312; LaserJet Pro 100, 200; TopShot LaserJet Pro M275 CHF 11.00
CHF 10.19 excl.
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/8, SN6000, SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32 HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/8, SN6000, SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32 CHF 249.00
CHF 230.56 excl.
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/8, SN6000, SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32 HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/8, SN6000, SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32 CHF 205.00
CHF 189.81 excl.
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8; StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8; StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader CHF 146.00
CHF 135.19 excl.
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8; StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8; StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader CHF 108.00
CHF 100.00 excl.
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360p Gen8; StorageWorks MSL2024, MSL4048; StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360p Gen8; StorageWorks MSL2024, MSL4048; StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader CHF 81.00
CHF 75.00 excl.
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks MSL2024, MSL4048; StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks MSL2024, MSL4048; StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader CHF 76.00
CHF 70.37 excl.
HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 cm - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks MSL2024, MSL4048; StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader HP - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 cm - fibre optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks MSL2024, MSL4048; StorageWorks 1/8 G2 Tape Autoloader CHF 70.00
CHF 64.81 excl.
HP - Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 (F) - 1.8 m - United Kingdom - for ProLiant DL360 G7, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, DL580 G7, DL980 G7, SL165s G7 HP - Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 (F) - 1.8 m - United Kingdom - for ProLiant DL360 G7, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, DL580 G7, DL980 G7, SL165s G7 CHF 32.00
CHF 29.63 excl.
HP - Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 (F) - 1.8 m - Switzerland - for ProLiant DL360 G7, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, DL580 G7, DL980 G7, SL165s G7 HP - Power cable - IEC 320 EN 60320 C13 (F) - 1.8 m - Switzerland - for ProLiant DL360 G7, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, DL580 G7, DL980 G7, SL165s G7 CHF 11.00
CHF 10.19 excl.

Ethernet Interface Adapter (8 )

HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+ Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL320e Gen8, DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL270s Gen8 HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 560SFP+ Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL320e Gen8, DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL270s Gen8 CHF 815.00
CHF 754.63 excl.
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 HP Ethernet 10Gb 2-port 530SFP+ Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 CHF 853.00
CHF 789.81 excl.
HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 361T Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 361T Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 CHF 286.00
CHF 264.81 excl.
HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, SL270s Gen8 HP Ethernet 1Gb 4-port 331T Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, SL270s Gen8 CHF 443.00
CHF 410.19 excl.
HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 332T Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x1 low profile - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 332T Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x1 low profile - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 CHF 248.00
CHF 229.63 excl.
HP NC365T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 HP NC365T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, Gigabit LAN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports - for ProLiant DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 CHF 545.00
CHF 504.63 excl.
HP NC523SFP 10Gb 2-port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 HP NC523SFP 10Gb 2-port Server Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit LAN - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL385p Gen8, DL560 Gen8, ML310e Gen8, ML350e Gen8, SL250s Gen8, SL270s Gen8 CHF 724.00
CHF 670.37 excl.
HP 530T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Gigabit LAN, 10 Gigabit LAN - 1000Base-T, 10GBase-T - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL320e Gen8, DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, SL270s Gen8, SL4540 Gen8, SL4545 G7 HP 530T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 - Gigabit LAN, 10 Gigabit LAN - 1000Base-T, 10GBase-T - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL320e Gen8, DL360e Gen8, DL385p Gen8, SL270s Gen8, SL4540 Gen8, SL4545 G7 CHF 864.00
CHF 800.00 excl.

Storage Accessories (13 )

HP - Hard drive - 900 GB - 2.5" SFF - SAS-2 - 10000 rpm - for P/N: QR482A, QR483A, QR485A HP - Hard drive - 900 GB - 2.5" SFF - SAS-2 - 10000 rpm - for P/N: QR482A, QR483A, QR485A CHF 1512.00
CHF 1400.00 excl.
HP - Hard drive - 450 GB - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS-2 - 10000 rpm - for P/N: QR490A, QR490A#0D1 HP - Hard drive - 450 GB - internal - 2.5" SFF - SAS-2 - 10000 rpm - for P/N: QR490A, QR490A#0D1 CHF 1075.00
CHF 995.37 excl.
HP 8Gb Simple SAN Connection Kit - Switch - Managed - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable HP 8Gb Simple SAN Connection Kit - Switch - Managed - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable CHF 8878.00
CHF 8220.37 excl.
HP 8/20q Fibre Channel Switch - Switch - Managed - 16 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 4 x SFP+ Ports on Demand - rack-mountable HP 8/20q Fibre Channel Switch - Switch - Managed - 16 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 4 x SFP+ Ports on Demand - rack-mountable CHF 5554.00
CHF 5142.59 excl.
HP 8/20q Fibre Channel Switch - Switch - Managed - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable HP 8/20q Fibre Channel Switch - Switch - Managed - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ - rack-mountable CHF 4223.00
CHF 3910.19 excl.
HP SN6000 Stackable Single Power Fibre Channel Switch - Switch - Managed - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 12 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ Ports on Demand + 4 x XPAK - rack-mountable HP SN6000 Stackable Single Power Fibre Channel Switch - Switch - Managed - 8 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 12 x 8Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ Ports on Demand + 4 x XPAK - rack-mountable CHF 4763.00
CHF 4410.19 excl.
HP SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/24-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - Switch - Managed - 24 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 24 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ Ports on Demand - rack-mountable HP SN6000B 16Gb 48-port/24-port Active Fibre Channel Switch - Switch - Managed - 24 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ + 24 x 16Gb Fibre Channel SFP+ Ports on Demand - rack-mountable CHF 16510.00
CHF 15287.04 excl.
HP 3PAR 7000 4-pt 8Gb/s FC Adapter HP 3PAR 7000 4-pt 8Gb/s FC Adapter CHF 4017.00
CHF 3719.44 excl.
HP - Hard drive - 300 GB - 2.5" - SATA-600 - 15000 rpm - for P/N: QR482A, QR483A, QR485A HP - Hard drive - 300 GB - 2.5" - SATA-600 - 15000 rpm - for P/N: QR482A, QR483A, QR485A CHF 937.00
CHF 867.59 excl.
HP 3PAR 7200 Replication Suite Drive LTU HP 3PAR 7200 Replication Suite Drive LTU CHF 139.00
CHF 128.70 excl.
HP 3PAR 7200 Virtual Copy Drive LTU HP 3PAR 7200 Virtual Copy Drive LTU CHF 67.00
CHF 62.04 excl.
HP 3PAR 7200 Virtual Copy Base LTU HP 3PAR 7200 Virtual Copy Base LTU CHF 647.00
CHF 599.07 excl.
HP 3PAR 7200 Data Opt Suite Drive LTU HP 3PAR 7200 Data Opt Suite Drive LTU CHF 114.00
CHF 105.56 excl.

Controller (7 )

HP 81E - Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL360 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 HP 81E - Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL360 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 CHF 1266.00
CHF 1172.22 excl.
HP 82E 8Gb 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL360 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 HP 82E 8Gb 2-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL360 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 CHF 2002.00
CHF 1853.70 excl.
HP StorageWorks 82Q PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Dual Port - Host bus adapter - PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL165 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 HP StorageWorks 82Q PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter Dual Port - Host bus adapter - PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL165 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 CHF 2002.00
CHF 1853.70 excl.
HP StorageWorks 81Q PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL165 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 HP StorageWorks 81Q PCI-e Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL165 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 CHF 1266.00
CHF 1172.22 excl.
HP 81B 8Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - for ProLiant DL360 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8 HP 81B 8Gb 1-port PCIe Fibre Channel Host Bus Adapter - Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - for ProLiant DL360 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8 CHF 1266.00
CHF 1172.22 excl.
HP 82B - Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 HP 82B - Host bus adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 / PCI Express x8 low profile - 8Gb Fibre Channel (SW) - fibre optic - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380 G7, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 CHF 2002.00
CHF 1853.70 excl.
HP CN1100E Dual Port Converged Network Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit LAN, FCoE, 10Gb CEE - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL165 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 HP CN1100E Dual Port Converged Network Adapter - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit LAN, FCoE, 10Gb CEE - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL160 Gen8, DL165 G7, DL360e Gen8, DL360p Gen8, DL380p Gen8, DL385p Gen8 CHF 1658.00
CHF 1535.19 excl.

Management

HP 3PAR 7200 Data Opt Suite Drive E-LTU HP 3PAR 7200 Data Opt Suite Drive E-LTU CHF 114.00
CHF 105.56 excl.

Date added: 2014-12-04 08:21:52 / SID: 1097521 / DID: 2331329