3PAR SS 8200 2-N Storage Base

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer# K2Q36A
New CHF
  • Next possible delivery date: Feb 16, 2018
CHF 11117.00
CHF 10322.19 excl.
3PAR SS 8200 2-N Storage Base

Storage Accessories (26 )

Harddisk 600GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 600GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 CHF 983.00
CHF 912.72 excl.
3PAR 8200 Virtual Copy Base LTU 3PAR 8200 Virtual Copy Base LTU CHF 645.00
CHF 598.89 excl.
3PAR 8200 2.5in  Drive Encl. 2U SAS 3PAR 8200 2.5in Drive Encl. 2U SAS CHF 4862.00
CHF 4514.39 excl.
3PAR 8000 4-pt 16Gb FC Adapter  3PAR 8000 4-pt 16Gb FC Adapter CHF 5501.00
CHF 5107.71 excl.
3PAR 8400 OS Suite Drive LTU 3PAR 8400 OS Suite Drive LTU CHF 247.00
CHF 229.34 excl.
3PAR 8400 OS Suite Base LTU 3PAR 8400 OS Suite Base LTU CHF 6780.00
CHF 6295.26 excl.
3PAR StoreServ 8000 2-pt 10Gb iSCSI/FCoE Adapter 3PAR StoreServ 8000 2-pt 10Gb iSCSI/FCoE Adapter CHF 3535.00
CHF 3282.27 excl.
3PAR StoreServ 8400 Upg Node Pair 3PAR StoreServ 8400 Upg Node Pair CHF 32813.00
CHF 30467.04 excl.
3PAR StoreServ 8000 2-pt 10Gb Ethernet Adapter 3PAR StoreServ 8000 2-pt 10Gb Ethernet Adapter CHF 1791.00
CHF 1662.95 excl.
3PAR 8400 Virtual Copy Base LTU Physical License 3PAR 8400 Virtual Copy Base LTU Physical License CHF 739.00
CHF 686.17 excl.
3.84TB SAS cMLC SFF FE SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 3.84TB SAS cMLC SFF FE SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 CHF 30636.00
CHF 28445.68 excl.
Harddisk 2TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 7.2K, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 2TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 7.2K, 3PAR 8000 CHF 2093.00
CHF 1943.36 excl.
3PAR RPS Service Processor to StoreServ 8000 3PAR RPS Service Processor to StoreServ 8000 CHF 7153.00
CHF 6641.60 excl.
3PAR 8400 Virtual Copy Drive LTU Physical License 3PAR 8400 Virtual Copy Drive LTU Physical License CHF 132.00
CHF 122.56 excl.
400GB SAS MLC SFF SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 400GB SAS MLC SFF SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 CHF 4666.00
CHF 4332.40 excl.
920GB SAS MLC SFF FE SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 920GB SAS MLC SFF FE SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 CHF 12853.00
CHF 11934.08 excl.
3PAR 8200 3.5in  Drive Encl. 4U SAS 3PAR 8200 3.5in Drive Encl. 4U SAS CHF 4862.00
CHF 4514.39 excl.
3PAR 8200 Virtual Copy Drive LTU 3PAR 8200 Virtual Copy Drive LTU CHF 61.00
CHF 56.64 excl.
Harddisk 480 GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", SSD, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 480 GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", SSD, 3PAR 8000 CHF 4671.00
CHF 4337.05 excl.
Harddisk 480 GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5",MLC SSD, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 480 GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5",MLC SSD, 3PAR 8000 CHF 6678.00
CHF 6200.56 excl.
3PAR 8000 600GB SAS 15K SFF HDD 3PAR 8000 600GB SAS 15K SFF HDD CHF 1514.00
CHF 1405.76 excl.
Drive Enclosure SAS 2.5" 3PAR 3PAR StoreServ 8000 Drive Enclosure SAS 2.5" 3PAR 3PAR StoreServ 8000 CHF 4862.00
CHF 4514.39 excl.
Harddisk 1.2TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 1.2TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 CHF 1804.00
CHF 1675.02 excl.
Harddisk 1.2TB SAS 3PAR 2.5" 10K 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 1.2TB SAS 3PAR 2.5" 10K 3PAR 8000 CHF 1918.00
CHF 1780.87 excl.
Harddisk 1.6TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 1.6TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 CHF 3305.00
CHF 3068.71 excl.
Drive Enclosure SAS 3.5" 3PAR 3PAR StoreServ 8000 Drive Enclosure SAS 3.5" 3PAR 3PAR StoreServ 8000 CHF 4862.00
CHF 4514.39 excl.

Cable (8 )

HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7.6 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for Color LaserJet 2820, CM1312nfi MFP HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7.6 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for Color LaserJet 2820, CM1312nfi MFP CHF 11.00
CHF 10.21 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 306.00
CHF 284.12 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 250.00
CHF 232.13 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 186.00
CHF 172.70 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 131.00
CHF 121.63 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 103.00
CHF 95.64 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 97.00
CHF 90.07 excl.
HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 4.3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for HP Switch 25XX; Color LaserJet CM1312; LaserJet Pro 100, 200; TopShot LaserJet Pro M275 HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 4.3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for HP Switch 25XX; Color LaserJet CM1312; LaserJet Pro 100, 200; TopShot LaserJet Pro M275 CHF 11.00
CHF 10.21 excl.

Switch

HPN Cable MPO to 4 x LC 5m  HPN Cable MPO to 4 x LC 5m CHF 760.00
CHF 705.66 excl.

Date added: 2015-09-22 08:13:58 / SID: 1162766 / DID: 2436406