3PAR SS 8200 2-N Storage Base

Manufacturer Hewlett-Packard
Manufacturer# K2Q36A
New CHF
  • Next possible delivery date: Oct 19, 2017
CHF 11148.00
CHF 10322.22 excl.
3PAR SS 8200 2-N Storage Base

Storage Accessories (26 )

3PAR StoreServ 8400 Upg Node Pair 3PAR StoreServ 8400 Upg Node Pair CHF 32904.00
CHF 30466.67 excl.
3PAR StoreServ 8000 2-pt 10Gb Ethernet Adapter 3PAR StoreServ 8000 2-pt 10Gb Ethernet Adapter CHF 1796.00
CHF 1662.96 excl.
3PAR 8400 Virtual Copy Drive LTU Physical License 3PAR 8400 Virtual Copy Drive LTU Physical License CHF 133.00
CHF 123.15 excl.
3PAR 8400 Virtual Copy Base LTU Physical License 3PAR 8400 Virtual Copy Base LTU Physical License CHF 701.00
CHF 649.07 excl.
Harddisk 2TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 7.2K, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 2TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 7.2K, 3PAR 8000 CHF 2098.00
CHF 1942.59 excl.
3.84TB SAS cMLC SFF FE SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 3.84TB SAS cMLC SFF FE SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 CHF 28810.00
CHF 26675.93 excl.
3PAR RPS Service Processor to StoreServ 8000 3PAR RPS Service Processor to StoreServ 8000 CHF 7173.00
CHF 6641.67 excl.
920GB SAS MLC SFF FE SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 920GB SAS MLC SFF FE SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 CHF 12087.00
CHF 11191.67 excl.
Harddisk 600GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 600GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 CHF 986.00
CHF 912.96 excl.
3PAR 8200 Virtual Copy Base LTU 3PAR 8200 Virtual Copy Base LTU CHF 647.00
CHF 599.07 excl.
3PAR 8200 Virtual Copy Drive LTU 3PAR 8200 Virtual Copy Drive LTU CHF 58.00
CHF 53.70 excl.
3PAR 8200 3.5in  Drive Encl. 4U SAS 3PAR 8200 3.5in Drive Encl. 4U SAS CHF 4875.00
CHF 4513.89 excl.
Harddisk 480 GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", SSD, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 480 GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", SSD, 3PAR 8000 CHF 4684.00
CHF 4337.04 excl.
Harddisk 1.2TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 1.2TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 CHF 1809.00
CHF 1675.00 excl.
Harddisk 480 GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5",MLC SSD, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 480 GB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5",MLC SSD, 3PAR 8000 CHF 6697.00
CHF 6200.93 excl.
3PAR 8000 600GB SAS 15K SFF HDD 3PAR 8000 600GB SAS 15K SFF HDD CHF 1518.00
CHF 1405.56 excl.
Drive Enclosure SAS 2.5" 3PAR 3PAR StoreServ 8000 Drive Enclosure SAS 2.5" 3PAR 3PAR StoreServ 8000 CHF 4875.00
CHF 4513.89 excl.
Drive Enclosure SAS 3.5" 3PAR 3PAR StoreServ 8000 Drive Enclosure SAS 3.5" 3PAR 3PAR StoreServ 8000 CHF 4875.00
CHF 4513.89 excl.
Harddisk 1.6TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 1.6TB 6G SAS 3PAR 2.5", 10K, 3PAR 8000 CHF 3315.00
CHF 3069.44 excl.
Harddisk 1.2TB SAS 3PAR 2.5" 10K 3PAR 8000 Harddisk 1.2TB SAS 3PAR 2.5" 10K 3PAR 8000 CHF 1923.00
CHF 1780.56 excl.
400GB SAS MLC SFF SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 400GB SAS MLC SFF SSD 2.5" 3PAR 8000 CHF 4387.00
CHF 4062.04 excl.
3PAR 8400 OS Suite Drive LTU 3PAR 8400 OS Suite Drive LTU CHF 232.00
CHF 214.81 excl.
3PAR 8200 2.5in  Drive Encl. 2U SAS 3PAR 8200 2.5in Drive Encl. 2U SAS CHF 4875.00
CHF 4513.89 excl.
3PAR 8000 4-pt 16Gb FC Adapter  3PAR 8000 4-pt 16Gb FC Adapter CHF 5517.00
CHF 5108.33 excl.
3PAR 8400 OS Suite Base LTU 3PAR 8400 OS Suite Base LTU CHF 6799.00
CHF 6295.37 excl.
3PAR StoreServ 8000 2-pt 10Gb iSCSI/FCoE Adapter 3PAR StoreServ 8000 2-pt 10Gb iSCSI/FCoE Adapter CHF 3545.00
CHF 3282.41 excl.

Cable (8 )

HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7.6 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for Color LaserJet 2820, CM1312nfi MFP HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 7.6 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for Color LaserJet 2820, CM1312nfi MFP CHF 11.00
CHF 10.19 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 1 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 92.00
CHF 85.19 excl.
HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 4.3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for HP Switch 25XX; Color LaserJet CM1312; LaserJet Pro 100, 200; TopShot LaserJet Pro M275 HP - Network cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 4.3 m - UTP - CAT 5e - for HP Switch 25XX; Color LaserJet CM1312; LaserJet Pro 100, 200; TopShot LaserJet Pro M275 CHF 11.00
CHF 10.19 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 50 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 287.00
CHF 265.74 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 235.00
CHF 217.59 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 175.00
CHF 162.04 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 5 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 124.00
CHF 114.81 excl.
HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 HP PremierFlex - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fibre optic - OM4 - for HP SN6000, SN6000B 16Gb; ProLiant DL360e Gen8; StorageWorks 8/20q, 8Gb, SN6000 CHF 97.00
CHF 89.81 excl.

Switch

HPN Cable MPO to 4 x LC 5m  HPN Cable MPO to 4 x LC 5m CHF 715.00
CHF 662.04 excl.

Date added: 2015-09-22 08:13:58 / SID: 1162766 / DID: 2436406