181‐200 / 1842
ZyXEL iCard Anti-Spam - Licence d'abonnement
Quantity
Model 4929
CHF 48.00
CHF 44.57 excl.
NETGEAR - Plateau de disque dur
CHF 48.00
CHF 44.57 excl.
Synology
Quantity
Model DISK TRAY (Type R7)
CHF 48.00
CHF 44.57 excl.
Aruba Central - Licence d'abonnement (3

Aruba Aruba Central - Licence d'abonnement (3

Aruba Central - Subscription licence (3 years) - 1 access point - hosted - ESD
Quantity
Model JY929AAE
CHF 48.30
CHF 44.85 excl.
Aruba - Câble d'antenne - connecteur N (M)
Quantity
Model JW068A
CHF 48.30
CHF 44.85 excl.
ZyXEL

ZyXEL ZyXEL

ZyXEL Prestige 660HN-I - Wireless Router - DSL - 4-Port-Switch - 802.11b/g/n (dr
Quantity
Model 3662
CHF 49.00
CHF 45.50 excl.
Synology Adapter 42W _1 _EU
Quantity
Model Adapter 42W_1_EU
CHF 49.00
CHF 45.50 excl.
D-Link DAP-1620: Wireless AC Range

D-Link D-Link DAP-1620: Wireless AC Range

D-Link DAP-1620: Wireless AC Range Extender bis zu 1200Mbps, Steckdosenformat
Quantity
Model DAP-1620/E
CHF 49.00
CHF 45.50 excl.
D-Link - DIR-809

D-Link D-Link - DIR-809

D-Link DIR-809 - Wireless router - 4-port switch - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band
Quantity
Model DIR-809/E
CHF 49.00
CHF 45.50 excl.
Microsoft Surface - USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Microsoft Microsoft Surface - USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - Gigabit Ethernet - for Surface 3, Book, Book with Performance Base, Laptop, Pro (Mid 2017), Pro 3, Pro 4
Quantity
Model EJR-00004
CHF 49.00
CHF 45.50 excl.
D-Link WIRELESS N MODEM ROUTER Wireless N

D-Link D-Link WIRELESS N MODEM ROUTER Wireless N

WIRELESS N MODEM ROUTER Wireless N Modem Router (Annex A), eingebautes ADSL2+ Modem (Annex A, nicht für den Einsatz in Deutschland geeignet), NMS
Quantity
Model DSL-2745/E
CHF 49.00
CHF 45.50 excl.
Huawei - E3531-2

Huawei Huawei - E3531-2

Huawei E3531-2 - Wireless cellular modem - 3G - USB 2.0 - 21.6 Mbps
Quantity
Model E3531s-2
CHF 49.30
CHF 45.78 excl.
NETGEAR - MHBTR01
Quantity
Model MHBTR01-10000S
CHF 50.00
CHF 46.43 excl.
Cisco - Multiband Swivel-Mount Dipole Antenna

Cisco Cisco - Multiband Swivel-Mount Dipole Antenna

Cisco Multiband Swivel-Mount Dipole Antenna - Antenna - omni-directional - for Cisco 1811, 1812, 1841
Quantity
Model AIR-ANTM2050D-R=
CHF 50.00
CHF 46.43 excl.
Synology NAS Ersatzlüfter
Quantity
Model FAN 80x80x32_3
CHF 50.00
CHF 46.43 excl.
Ubiquiti Networks UbiQuiti Networks
CHF 50.30
CHF 46.70 excl.
Ubiquiti U Fiber - Multi-Mode

Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti U Fiber - Multi-Mode

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet (pack of 2)
Quantity
Model UF-MM-10G
CHF 50.30
CHF 46.70 excl.
Synology - Disk Tray (Type R5)

Synology Synology - Disk Tray (Type R5)

Synology Disk Tray (Type R5) - Storage bay adapter - 3.5" to 2.5"
Quantity
Model DISK TRAY (Type R5)
CHF 50.30
CHF 46.70 excl.
Cisco - 4G/3G Omnidirectional Dipole Antenna

Cisco Cisco - 4G/3G Omnidirectional Dipole Antenna

Cisco 4G/3G Omnidirectional Dipole Antenna - Antenna - LTE - indoor - 2 dBi - omni-directional - raven black
Quantity
Model 4G-LTE-ANTM-D=
CHF 51.00
CHF 47.35 excl.
Aruba - AP-303H-MNT2
Quantity
Model JY687A
CHF 52.00
CHF 48.28 excl.
Displaying 181 to 200 (of 1842 products)