Refine your results

21‐30 / 30
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - LC/PC single mode - plug-in module - up to 40 km - 1550 nm
Quantity
Model SFP-10G-ER=
CHF 12816.00
CHF 11899.72 excl.
Cisco
Quantity
Model N5010-SSK9=
CHF 15380.00
CHF 14280.41 excl.
Cisco Nexus - 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender

Cisco Nexus 2232PP 10GE Fabric Extender - Expansion module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, FCoE - 32 ports + 8 x SFP+ (uplink) - with 16 x Cisco Nexus 2000 Series Fabric Extender Transceiver (FET-10G)
Quantity
Model N2K-C2232PF-10GE
CHF 17943.00
CHF 16660.17 excl.
Cisco NX-OS - Advanced LAN

Cisco Cisco NX-OS - Advanced LAN

Cisco NX-OS Advanced LAN - Licence - 1 licence - delivered via electronic distribution
Quantity
Model L-N7K-ADV1K9=
CHF 21484.00
CHF 19948.00 excl.
Cisco NX-OS - Advanced LAN
Quantity
Model N7K-ADV1K9=
CHF 27179.00
CHF 25235.84 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco Nexus 5548UP Storage Solutions Bundle - Switch - Managed - 32 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 8x Cisco MDS 9000 Family 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW)
Quantity
Model N5K-C5548UP-B-S32
CHF 31796.00
CHF 29522.75 excl.
Cisco Nexus - 7000 Series

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 7000 Series

Cisco Nexus 7000 Series - Switch - rack-mountable - with fan tray
Quantity
Model N7K-C7010=
CHF 32041.00
CHF 29750.23 excl.
Cisco Nexus - 7000 Series

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 7000 Series

Cisco Nexus 7000 Series - Switch - rack-mountable
Quantity
Model N7K-C7018=
CHF 38449.00
CHF 35700.09 excl.
Cisco

Cisco Cisco

Cisco Nexus 5548UP - Switch - Managed - 32 x SFP+ - rack-mountable
Quantity
Model N5K-C5548UP-FA
CHF 41268.00
CHF 38317.55 excl.
Cisco Nexus - 5596UP Storage Solutions Bundle

Cisco Cisco Nexus - 5596UP Storage Solutions Bundle

Cisco Nexus 5596UP Storage Solutions Bundle - Switch - Managed - 48 x SFP+ - rack-mountable - with 8x Cisco MDS 9000 Family 2/4/8-Gbps Fibre Channel-Shortwave, SFP+, LC (DS-SFP-FC8G-SW)
Quantity
Model N5K-C5596UP-B-S48
CHF 45117.00
CHF 41891.36 excl.
Displaying 21 to 30 (of 30 products)